List of applicants recommended for awarding vacant educational grants released during the learning process following the results of the winter examination session of the 2021-2022 academic year
No. |
Name of the group of educational programs/specialties |
Surname, Name, Patronymic of an applicant for an educational grant |
The status of consideration of applications according to the decision of the collegial body of the university |
1. |
6B01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education |
Shadrina Alena Anatolievna |
recommended |
2. |
6B01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education |
Dzhylkybay Altynai Alazharkyzy |
recommended |
3. |
6B01401 Physical culture and sports |
Tupitsyn Mikhail Vladimirovich |
recommended |
4. |
6B01401 Physical culture and sports |
Suslov Sevastyan Romanovich |
recommended |
5. |
6B01401 Physical culture and sports |
Esman Arkady Sergeevich |
recommended |
6. |
6B01401 Physical culture and sports |
Maslovskaya Alina Igorevna |
recommended |
7. |
6B01404 Physical education and basic military training |
Sabyr Bekbolat Edgeuly |
recommended |
8. |
6B01404 Physical education and basic military training |
Sapargaliev Dias Kairatuly |
recommended |
9. |
6B01404 Physical education and basic military training |
Kabduov Yerkhan Rinatovich |
recommended |
10. |
6B01402 Music education |
Nurkanova Kulayym Zhanaydarovna |
recommended |
11. |
6B01511 Chemistry-Biology |
Rommey Vladlen Alekseevich |
recommended |
12. |
6B01505 Biology |
Salykov Dauren Maralovich |
recommended |
13. |
6B01507 Geography-History |
Zholtabar Aina Samatkyzy |
recommended |
14. |
6B01601 History |
Bukeshova Aisana Talgatovna |
recommended |
15. |
6B01703 Kazakh language and literature |
Zhalelova Tattygul Dulatovna |
recommended |
16. |
6B01703 Kazakh language and literature |
Suleymanova Gulzhamal Aldiyarovna |
recommended |
17. |
6B01703 Kazakh language and literature |
Kistav Fariza Erkinkyzy |
recommended |
18. |
6B01702 Russian language and literature |
Asyltasova Madina Sagyndykovna |
recommended |
19. |
6B01702 Russian language and literature |
Chernyshova Anastasia Evgenievna |
recommended |
20. |
6B01702 Russian language and literature |
Marat Aidana Manatkyzy |
recommended |
21. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Kakimova Danagul Zhenisovna |
recommended |
22. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Artemyeva Ludmila Maksimovna |
recommended |
23. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Alnazirova Karina Ruslanovna |
recommended |
24. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Baidildina Zhamila Zhaksylykovna |
recommended |
25. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Kukla Angelica Timurovna |
recommended |
26. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Sakhatova Madina Baurzhanovna |
recommended |
27. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Gaidai Alexander Gennadievich |
recommended |
28. |
6B01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Tokareva Olesya Konstantinovna |
recommended |
29. |
6B01901 Defectology |
Ramazanova Darina Serikpaevna |
recommended |
30. |
6B02101 Design |
Zainova Anastasia Borisovna |
recommended |
31. |
6B06102 Information systems |
Bolat Makhambet Meyramuly |
recommended |
32. |
6B06201 Radio engineering, electronics and telecommunications |
Makenov Ruslan Ayapbergenovich |
recommended |
33. |
6B06201 Radio engineering, electronics and telecommunications |
Rustemov Muslim Orazaliuly |
recommended |
34. |
6B07103 Power industry |
Chugunov Timofey Sergeevich |
recommended |
35. |
6B08101 Agronomy |
Khripkova Maria Olegovna |
recommended |
36. |
6B08301 Forest resources and forestry |
Sagyndyk Almat Amangeldiuly |
recommended |
37. |
6B08301 Forest resources and forestry |
Maubiev Daniyar Dulatovich |
recommended |
38. |
5B130100 General Medicine |
Nikolayzin Pavel Alexandrovich |
recommended |
39. |
7M01701 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Abdrakhmanova Elmira Amirzhanovna |
recommended |
40. |
7M06102 Information systems |
Ayapbergenov Adilbek Zhenisuly |
recommended |