I/S No. |
Full name of the student |
Name of the educational program
|
Sending institution |
Host institution |
Course |
Terms of stay at the university |
1 |
Adamovich Vadim Yurievich |
5В080700 Wood resources and forestry |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
2 |
Allaniyazova Zhadra Kuatovna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
3 |
Gimaletdinov Nazir Nailievich
|
5В071600 Instrument engeneering |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
4 |
Doskovulova Asel Bolatovna
|
5В011200 Chemistry |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
2 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
5 |
Zhanibekova Aiman Bukenbaevna |
Pict 5В011600 Geography |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
6 |
Zhumabayeva Ayazhan Zhaumitbaykyzy
|
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
7 |
Ibraeva Saltanat Nurlangyzy |
5В011400 History |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
8 |
Kaliollaeva Baldyrgan Bektasovna |
5В011300 Biology |
M. Kozybayev NKSU
|
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
2 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
9 |
Kubegenova Batima Makhambetovna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
10 |
Kudrenova Darina Margulanovna |
5В060700 Biology |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
11 |
Kurumbaeva Nargiza Kambarovna |
5В080100 Agronomy |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
12 |
Kushegaldin Aydar Kurmanovich |
5В011100 Informatics |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
13 |
Muratbekova Ainur Galymovna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
14 |
Osipova Lolita Alexandrovna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
15 |
Scriabin Alexander Evgenievich |
5В061100 Physics and astronomy |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
2 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
16 |
Topbasy Ulzhalgas Saulebekkyzy |
5В010200 Pedagogy and methodology of primary education |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
17 |
Tulegenov Timerkhan Berikovich |
5В011400 History |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
4 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
18 |
Cherepanova Anastasia Yurievna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
3 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
19 |
Shotkin Rauan Kanatovich |
6М070300 Information systems |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
University of Lodz (Poland, Lodz) |
2 |
01.10.2016-19.02.2017 |
20 |
Zhanmukanova Alimana Akanovna |
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Northern Michigan University (USA, Marquette) |
3 |
16.08.2016-11.12.2016 |
21 |
Emil Svetlana Dmitrievna |
5В050600 Economy |
Omsk state pedagogical University (Omsk, Russia) |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
4 |
01.09.2016-31.12.2016 |
22 |
Akhmetova Madina Amankeldinovna |
5В010400 History |
Omsk state pedagogical University (Omsk, Russia) |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
2 |
01.09.2016-31.12.2016 |
23 |
Yazlyeva Dursunay
|
5В011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages |
Omsk state pedagogical University (Omsk, Russia) |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
4 |
01.09.2016-31.12.2016 |
24 |
Ivanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna |
5В010500 Defectology |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Omsk state pedagogical University (Omsk, Russia) |
3 |
01.04.2017-08.07.2017 |
25 |
Alzhanova Madina Tulegenovna |
5В050400 Journalism |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Dostoevsky Omsk state University |
3 |
09.02.2017-16.07.2017 |
26 |
Danin Victor Sergeevich |
5В080100 Agronomy |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university
|
2 |
23.01.2017-03.06.2017 |
27 |
Zhasulanov Dair Alibekovich |
5В080100 Agronomy |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university |
2 |
23.01.2017-03.06.2017 |
28 |
Ryabkova Ksenia Anatolievna |
5В080100 Agronomy |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university |
2 |
23.01.2017-03.06.2017 |
29 |
Bimendina Aizhan Esenbaevna |
5В011800 Russian language and literature |
Omsk state pedagogical University (Omsk, Russia) |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
3 |
23.01.2017-30.06.2017 |
30 |
Bektasov Meirlan Borisovich |
5В080100 Agronomy |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
2 |
23.01.2017-30.06.2017 |
31 |
Nurkin Rustem Berikovich |
5В080100 Agronomy |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
2 |
23.01.2017-30.06.2017 |
32 |
Khamit Yernar Amangeldyuly |
5В080100 Agronomy |
Northern trans-ural state agricultural university |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
2 |
23.01.2017-30.06.2017 |
33 |
Osipova Kamila Kairatovna |
5В050400 Journalism |
Dostoevsky Omsk state University |
M. Kozybayev NKSU |
2 |
23.01.2017-30.06.2017 |